Koncertozbiór

2019:   X   XI   XII
2020:   I   II   III   IV   V   VI   VII   VIII   IX   X   XI   XII

LISTOPAD 2019

  • Marek PIEKARCZYK akustycznie
    14.11 – Łódź, Wytwórnia

  • BRIT FLOYD
    14.11 – Poznań, MTP Sala Ziemi
  • AMENRA oraz E-L-R, YLVA
    14.11 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • TIDES FROM NEBULA
    14.11 – Lublin, Graffiti
    15.11 –  Rzeszów, Vinyl
    16.11 –  Wrocław, Pralnia
    17.11 – Bielsko-Biała, Rude Boy
    21.11 – Łódź, Scenografia
    22.11 – Poznań, U Bazyla
    23.11 – Szczecin, Delta
    24.11 – Koszalin, CK105
    28.11 – Częstochowa, Muzyczna Meta
    29.11 –  Zielona Góra, Kawon
    30.11 – Kraków, Kwadrat
  • 2. Tribute to …
    14.11 – Warszawa, Torwar
    20.11 – Wrocław, Hala Stulecia
    29.11 – Kraków, Tauron Arena
  • SANDRA
    15.11 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • Kasia KOWALSKA MTV Unplugged
    15.11 – Wrocław, Impart
  • The DUMPLINGS
    15.11 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • BASS ASTRAL x IGO
    15.11 – Gdańsk, Ergo Arena
    21.11 – Poznań, Arena
    23.11 – Szczecin, Netto Arena
    30.11 – Kraków, Tauron Arena
  • DIDO
    16.11 – Poznań, Sala Ziemi
  • KULT
    16.11  – Poznań, MTP Hala nr 2
  • ANTIMATTER
    16.11 – Sosnowiec, Jazz Club Komin
  • Dennis LLOYD
    16.11 – Warszawa,
  • AQUA, SNAP!, TECHNOTRONIC, DR ALBAN, CORONA, WHIGFIELD
    16.11 – Warszawa, Torwar
  • INDIOS BRAVOS
    16.11 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • Jeremy LOOPS
    16.11 – Warszawa, Stodoła
  • Kasia KOWALSKA – Jubileusz 25 lat!
    16.11 – Bydgoszcz, Filharmonia Pomorska
    18.11 – Otrębusy, Sala Matecznika
    30.11 – Toruń, Jordanki
  • LemON akustycznie
    17.11. – Kraków, Klub Studio
    22.11. – Toruń, Aula UMK
    23.11. – Gdańsk, Stary Maneż
    28.11. – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • LADY PANK
    17.11 – Wrocław, Hala Stulecia
    23.11 – Kraków, Tauron Arena
  • A-Ha
    18.11 – Warszawa, Torwar
  • WELSLHY ARMS
    18.11 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • QUEENSRYCHE oraz FIREWIND
    19.11 – Kraków, Kwadrat
  • Mark LANEGAN BAND
    19.11 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • Krzysztof HERDZIN “The Book Of Secrets”
    19.11 – Warszawa, Teatr Roma – Nova Scena
  • WARDRUNA
    19.11 – Gdańsk, Teatr Szekspirowski
    21.11 – Warszawa, Palladium
  • WHITE LIES
    20.11 – Warszawa, Stodoła
  • Max & Iggor CAVALERA – Return Beneath Arise
    20.11 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • SKILLET
    20.11– Kraków, Studio
  • LAMB
    20.11 – Wrocław, A2
    21.11 – Warszawa, Stodoła
  • SORRY BOYS
    21.11 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • INSOMNIUM
    21.11 – Kraków, Kwadrat
    22.11 – Wrocław, Pralnia
  • Krzysztof CUGOWSKI z Zespołem Mistrzów
    22.11 – Lublin, Spotkania Kultur
    23.11 – Gdańsk, Filharmonia Bałtycka
  • POWERWOLF oraz GLORYHAMMER
    22.11 – Gdańsk, B90
    24.11 – Wrocław, A2
    25.11 – Kraków, Studio
  • Natalia PRZYBYSZ
    23.11 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • ALTER BRIDGE oraz SHINEDOWN, The RAVEN AGE
    23.11 – Warszawa, Hala Bemowo
  • FRANS
    23.11 – Warszawa, Stodoła
  • LEPROUS oraz The OCEAN, PORT NOIR
    23.11 – Wrocław, Zaklęte Rewiry
  • The REGRETTES
    23.11 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • ANNIHILATOR
    23.11 – Kraków, Kwadrat
    24.11 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • The PAPER KITES
    23.11 – Warszawa, Hydrozagadka
    24.11 – Poznań, Blue Note
  • BASIA
    23.11 – Katowice, NOSPR
    25.11 – Toruń, Aula UMK
    26.11 – Gdańsk, Stary Maneż
    27.11 – Poznań, Aula UAM
  • NOCNY KOCHANEK
    24.11 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • Peter BENCE
    24.11 – Kraków, ICE
  • PARIS   PRZEŁOŻONY Z MARCA
    24.11 – Warszawa, Hybrydy
  • Roo PANES
    24.11 – Warszawa, Niebo
  • MOONSPELL oraz ROTTING CHRIST
    24.11 – Kraków, Kwadrat
    25.11 – Warszawa, Progresja
    26.11 – Gdańsk, B90
  • Chris De BURGH
    24.11 – Warszawa, Torwar
    26.11 – Kraków, ICE
    27.11 – Wrocław, Hala Stulecia
  • BOKASSA
    25.11 – Warszawa, Hybrydy
  • WHISPERING SONS
    26.11 – Kraków, ZetPeTe
    27.11 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • NATIVE
    27.11 – Błażkowa
    28.11 – Tomaszów Mazowiecki
    29.11 – Radzyń Podlaski
    30.11 – Kazimierz Dolny
  • Devin TOWNSEND
    29.11 – Wrocław, A2
  • LUXTORPEDA, Darek MALEJONEK HYPERHEMON
    29.11 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • Kacper KUSZEWSKI
    29.11 – Warszawa, Teatr Roma – Nova Scena
  • Krzysztof ZALEWSKI Solo Act
    29.11 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • REAKCJA POGAŃSKA (PERCIVAL SCHUTTENBACH)
    29.11 – Łódź, Scenografia
  • LEONIDEN
    29.11 – Warszawa, Hydrozagadka
  • KOBRANOCKA, SZTYWNY PAL AZJI, Tomek LIPIŃSKI, RÓŻE EUROPY
    30.11 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • KORTEZ
    30.11 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • PAROV STELAR oraz FVBN
    30.11 – Warszawa, Torwar
  • GHOST
    30.11 – Katowice, Spodek
  • RIEDEL 4 RIEDEL
    30.11 – Wrocław, A2
  • SORRY BOYS
    30.11 – Poznań, Tama

GRUDZIEŃ 2019

  • NATIVE
    01.12 – Puszczykowo
  • ROYAL REPUBLIC
    01.12 – Kraków, Kwadrat
    02.12 – Warszawa, Stodoła
  • TIDESFROM NEBULA
    01.12 – Katowice, Królewstwo
    05.12 – Bydgoszcz, MCK
    06.12 –  Gdańsk, B90
    07.12 – Warszawa, Progresja
    08.12 – Białystok, Zmiana Klimatu
  • PAWBEATS ORCHESTRA
    02.12 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • Anna Maria JOPEK & FRIENDS “Ulotne”
    02.12 – Warszawa, Teatr Roma – Nova Scena
  • Teresa SALGUEIRO
    03.12 – Szczecin, Filharmonia Szczecińska
  • AJR
    03.12 – Warszawa, Niebo
  • ELDER ISLAND
    03.12 – Warszawa, Hydrozagadka
  • The FLOWER KINGS oraz iamthemorning, Rikard SJÖBLOM   NOWY LINE-UP
    03.12 – Piekary Śląskie, Andaluzja
    04.12 – Poznań, U Bazyla
  • AGAINST THE CURRENT
    04.12 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • PARIS! The SHOW
    04.12 – Kraków, Kijów.Centrum
    05.12 – Chorzów, Teatr Rozrywki
    08.12 – Warszawa, Teatr Polski
    09.12 – Poznań, Sala Ziemi
    10.12 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
    11.12 – Gdańsk, Filharmonia Bałtycka
  • 2. Tribute to …
    05.12 – Poznań, Arena
    06.12 – Zielona Góra, Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe
  • BORIS oraz ARABROT
    05.12 – Wrocław, Pralnia
  • Daria ZAWIAŁOW
    06.12 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • RIEDEL 4 RIEDEL
    07.12 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
    13.12 – Katowice, MCK
  • TIDES FROM NEBULA
    07.12 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • LADY PANK
    07.12 – Tarnów, Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa
  • LIZARD oraz LEBOWSKI
    07.12 – Bielsko-Biała, Metrum
    08.12 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • BEDNAREK
    08.12 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • CULT OF LUNA
    08.12 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • ELUVEITIE oraz LACUNA COIL, INFECTED RAIN
    10.12 – Kraków, Kwadrat
    11.12 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • COMA
    13.12 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
    17.12 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • Kasia KOWALSKA akustycznie
    14.12 – Bytom, BECEK
    15.12 – Kraków, Teatr Variete
  • Agnieszka CHYLIŃSKA
    15.11 – Szczecin, Netto Arena
  • Matt ELLIOT
    15.12 – Ostrzeszów, Alchemik
  • ÁRSTÍÐIR
    15.12 – Warszawa, Chmury
    16.12 – Kraków, Gwarek
  • LemON akustycznie
    18.12. – Warszawa, Palladium
  • METALOWA WIGILIA: SÓLSTAFIR, PRIMORDIAL, CARPATHIAN FOREST, INFERNAL WAR, ARKONA
    21.12 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • Aga ZARYAN & Matt DUSK “Christmas Songs”
    22.12 – Warszawa, Teatr Roma – Nova Scena

STYCZEŃ 2020

  • SABATON oraz APOCALYPTICA, AMARANTHE
    24.01 – Warszawa, Torwar
  • Grzegorz TURNAU
    24.01 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • The HU
    24.01 – Wrocław, Pralnia
    25.01 – Warszawa, Palladium
  • ALIA
    27.01 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • EQUILIBRIUM
    29.01 – Kraków, Kwadrat
  • James ARTHUR
    30.01 – Warszawa, Stodoła
  • DŻEM
    31.01 – Łódź, Wytwórnia

LUTY 2020

  • HATARI
    01.02 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • DIR EN GREY
    03.02 – Wrocław, A2
  • URIAH HEEP
    03.02 – Poznań, Tama
  • OMD
    03.02 – Kraków, Studio
    04.02 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • EDITORS
    05.02 – Warszawa, Torwar
  • SLIPKNOT oraz BEHEMOTH
    06.02 – Łódź, Atlas Arena
  • Ray WILSON
    07.02 – Łódź, Wytwórnia,
    08.02 – Bydgoszcz, Filharmonia Pomorska,
    13.02 – Gdańsk, Stary Maneż,
    14.02 – Poznań, CK Zamek
    17.02 – Warszawa, Teatr ROMA,
    18.02 – Wrocław, Stary Klasztor,
    19.02 – Szczecin, Filharmonia im. Mieczysława Karłowicza
  • Marko HIETALA oraz OCEANHORSE
    08.02 – Wrocław, A2
  • ABBATH, VLTIMAS, 1349
    09.02 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • FIVE FINGER DEATH PUNCH oraz MEGADETH, BAD WOLVES
    12.02 – Warszawa, Torwar
  • THY ART IS MURDER, CARNIFEX, FFAA
  • 14.02 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • Agnieszka CHYLIŃSKA
    15.02 – Częstochowa, Hala Częstochowa
  • DREAM THEATER
    16.02 – Wrocław, Hala Orbita
  • BLACK MARBLE
    16.02 – Poznań, Pod Minogą
  • HAMMERFALL oraz BATTLE BEAST, SERIOUS BLACK
    18.02 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • TESTAMENT oraz EXODUS, DEATH ANGEL
    19.02 – Wrocław, Orbita
  • ALGIERS
    20.02 – Warszawa, Hybrydy
  • LEPROUS
    20.02 – Kraków, Kwadrat
    21.02 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • ALCEST
    20.02 – Warszawa, Proxima
    21.02 – Kraków, Kwadrat
  • TYCHO
    21.02 – Warszawa, Praga Centrum
  • Lindy-Fay HELLA
    22.02 – Kraków, ZetPeTe
  • RHAPSODY OF FIRE
    24.02 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • STARSET
    24.02 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • DANCE WITH THE DEAD
    24.02 – Wrocaław, Pralnia
  • SCREAM INC. – METALLICA symfonicznie
    26.02 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • BALTHAZAR
    27.02 – Warszawa, Palladium
  • LADY PANK
    28.02 – Bydgoszcz, Hala Sportowa
  • KOBRANOCKA, SZTYWNY PAL AZJI, RÓŻE EUROPY, PROLETARYAT
    29.02 – Łódź, Wytwórnia

MARZEC 2020

  • LADY PANK
    01.03 – Lublin, Hala Globus
  • I PREVAIL
    04.03 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • ICON FOR HIRE
    05.03 – Warszawa, Hydrozagadka
  • SWMRS
    06.03 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • PAPA ROACH oraz HOLLYWOOD UNDEAD
    07.03 – Poznań, Hala nr 2 MTP
  • HOME FREE
    07.03 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • KVELERTAK
    08.03 – Kraków, Kwadrat
  • Agnieszka CHYLIŃSKA
    08.03 – Łódź, Atlas Arena
    13.03 – Poznań, MTP
    14.03 – Zielona Góra, Hala MOSiR
    28.03 – Gdańsk, Ergo Arena
  • MURA MASA
    10.03 – Warszawa, Stodoła
  • PALAYE ROYALE
    10.03 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • PENDRAGON
    10.03 – Bydgoszcz, Kuźnia
    11.03 – Poznań, Blue Note
    12.03 – Piekary Śląskie, OK Andaluzja
  • MISSIO
    11.03 – Warszawa, Proxima
  • Julia MARCELL
    12.03 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • DIRE STRAITS EXPERIENCE
    12.03 – Lublin, Globus
    14.03 – Wrocław, Hala Stulecia
    15.03 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
    16.03 – Poznań, Sala Ziemi
  • PROG ON DAYS 2020 – Łódź, ŁDK
    13.03 – PENDRAGON oraz ART OF ILLUSION, SMASH THE CRASH
    14.03 – ALBION, MILLENIUM oraz ATME, FRONTAL CORTEX
  • Agnes OBEL
    15.03 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • PENATONIX
    16.03 – Warszawa, Hala Expo XXI
  • FAT FREDDY’S DROP
    18.03 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • KRISIUN oraz GRUESOME, VITRIOL
    18.03 – Wrocław, Pralnia
  • SCOOTER
    27.03 – Wrocław, Hala Stulecia
    28.04 – Katowice, Spodek

KWIECIEŃ 2020

  • METRONOMY
    01.04 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • LAMB OF GOD oraz KREATOR
    02.04 – Kraków, Tauron Arena
  • SCOOTER
    03.04 – Warszawa, Torwar
  • Agnieszka CHYLIŃSKA
    03.04 – Wrocłąw, Hala Stulecia
    04.04 – Katowice, Spodek
    24.04 – Opole, Narodowe Centrum Polskiej Piosenki
    25.04 – Kielce, Kadzielnia
    26.04 – Warszawa, Torwar
  • VAN DER GRAAF GENERATOR
    16.04 – Kraków, Studio
    17.04 – Warszawa, Palladium
  • William DUVALL – solo akustycznie
    17.04 – Warszawa, Stodoła
  • LADY PANK
    18.04 – Szczecin, Netto Arena
  • MEUTE
    22.04 – Poznań, Tama
    23.04 – Gdańsk, B90
    24.04 – Kraków, Studio
    25.04 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • ENEA SPRING BREAK 2020
    23-25.04 – Poznań
  • 10. GDAŃSK LOTOS SIESTA FESTIVAL
    23.04 – tba
    24.04 – Andrea MOTIS, YAMI (Gdańsk, Filharmonia Bałtycka)
    25.04 – tba
    26.04 – Andrea AYA (Gdańsk, Parlament)

MAJ 2020

  • WARDRUNA
    03.05 – Poznań, Sala Ziemi
    04.05 – Kraków, ICE
  • SUN KIL MOON
    11.05 – Kraków, Kwadrat
  • Celine DION
    23.05 – Łódź, Atlas Arena
    25.05 – Kraków, Tauron Arena

CZERWIEC 2020

  • IMPACT FESTIVAL 2020: KORN, BRING ME THE HORIZON, …
    02.06 – Łódź, Atlas Arena
  • MYSTIC FESTIVAL 2020: Kraków, Muzeum Lotnictwa
    10.06 – JUDAS PRIEST, MERCYFUL FATE, HEILUNG, MGŁA, OBITUARY, INFECTED RAIN, …
    11.06 – NIGHTWISH, ACCEPT, BEAST IN BLACK, VADER, …
  • Lenny KRAVITZ
    15.06 – Gliwice, Arena Gliwice
  • FOREIGNER
    16.06 – Katowice, Spodek
  • SYSTEM OF A DOWN
    30.06 – Kraków, Tauron Arena

LIPIEC 2020

  • IRON MAIDEN
    05.07 – Warszawa, Stadion Narodowy
  • 10. MŁYN JAZZ FESTIVAL: tba
    9-11.07 – Wadowice, Młyn Jacka
  • KISS
    15.07 – Gliwice, Arena Gliwice
  • RAMMSTEIN
    17.07 – Warszawa, Stadion Narodowy

SIERPIEŃ 2020

  • METALMANIA 2020: MAYHEM, CANDELMASS, AT THE GATHES, …
    20.08 – Warszawa, Letnia Scena Progresji

WRZESIEŃ 2020

  • Steven WILSON
    30.09 – Warszawa, Torwar

PAŹDZIERNIK 2020

  • Beth HART
    21.10 – Warszawa, Torwar
  • FAUN
    30.11 – Warszawa, Proxima
    31.11 – Kraków, Kwadrat

LISTOPAD 2020

  • FISH
    8.11 – Bydgoszcz, Hala Artego
    9.11 – Gdańsk, Stary Maneż
    11.11 – Kraków, Studio
    12.11 – Wrocław, A2
    13.11 – Łódź, Wytwórnia
    15.11 – Warszawa, Progresja
  • Agnieszka CHYLIŃSKA
    21.11 – Toruń, Arena Toruń
    28.11 – Kraków, Tauron Arena
  • SIMPLY RED
    25.11 – Warszawa, Torwar